Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Kids - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
170 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdPlaatsNaamGemeente
1.63REMY Baptiste15FRATRI CLUB VOSGES19:211mig
2.25LEUENBERGER Léo15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME19:512mig
3.43LIZIER Noan15FRAASPTTMULHOUSE T19:523mig
4.76WEINBRENNER Eliot15FRAASPTT STRASBOUR20:204mig
5.119DURIN Maxime13FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON20:231beg
6.169BOUTANT Pierre15FRAPAYS D'ANCENIS 21:015mig
7.192PUECH Emilien14FRASCAT21:076mig
8.133DUPONT-MURA Flavien15FRALES TRITONS MEL21:187mig
9.2FINANCE Tom13FRACHAMP-LE-DUC21:332beg
10.172LE CAM Pol14FRAASNIÈRES-SUR-SE21:358mig
11.175IFFER Elias14FRATCVDN21:409mig
12.126BLOT Thomas15FRALES TRITONS MEL21:4410mig
13.74FPIERRET Léane14FRATGV5421:491mif
14.170VUILLEMIN Baptiste15FRATEC22:0111mig
15.35MATTER Théodore13FRATAC COLMAR22:293beg
16.14KLIS Simon14FRANEUFCHEF22:3512mig
17.183MULLER Pierre13FRAMETZ TRIATHLON22:464beg
18.131WOODROW Maxime13FRALES TRITONS MEL22:525beg
19.69FERREIRA Jehro13FRASCA ABBEVILE TR22:556beg
20.148FBACHELET Faustine14FRAS C ABBEVILLE T22:572mif
21.177FCLAUDE Agathe13FRAMETZ TRIATHLON23:011bef
22.162ANDRE Aurélien15FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO23:0913mig
23.39GUICHARD Nathan14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO23:1314mig
24.22GANTOIS Timéo12FRALES FINS23:167beg
25.88GIANNANTONIO Matteo15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 23:1715mig
26.104CHARPILLET Erwan14FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 23:1716mig
27.136FRIGAUD Anouk12FRASARREGUEMINES T23:222bef
28.29BROUARD Nathan15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME23:2617mig
29.189FCHAUVET Amélie14DEUTRIA ECHTERDING23:273mif
30.36FWEBER Eléa13FRATGV5423:363bef
31.164JANKE Nelson15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 23:4218mig
32.96NEAU Simon14FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR23:4619mig
33.202BREG Axel13FRASELESTAT CENTRE23:518beg
34.173HART Charlie14GBR23:5620mig
35.24JAECK Paul15FRAHILSPRICH23:5921mig
36.67FDEGUISNE Floriane14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO24:024mif
37.81FGRIVEL Olivia12FRAGERARDMER24:024bef
38.184LEBEAU Lucien12FRATEAM TRI 8624:109beg
39.160FLEFEBVRE Candice14FRAABBEVILLE24:115mif
40.65HIRSCHAUER Rémi12FRATRITYC24:1710beg
41.3ANTOINE Mathis12FRABRUYÈRES24:2411beg
42.117PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël13FRAVILLERS-LE-LAC24:2512beg
43.154CHASLINE Thibaut15FRATRINAY24:3122mig
44.33PELETTE Julian12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO24:3213beg
45.134VIELPEAU Baptiste14FRALES TRITONS MEL24:3323mig
46.40EBER Neven14FRATRIATHLON CLUB 24:3524mig
47.70FMARTINEZ Marie14FRAGÉRARDMER TRIAT24:426mif
48.79FREMY Clémence15FRAVITTEL24:427mif
49.206BOESCH Malo12FRAASPTT24:4314beg
50.59VOZ Lucas12FRATGV5424:4715beg
51.179BUFFET Kevin13FRAMACTRI24:5116beg
52.57KREBS Jules14FRATRI CLUB VOSGES24:5125mig
53.64FZINCK Madeline14FRATGV5424:568mif
54.185FDIEBOLD Zoé15FRATRIATHLON HOCHF25:029mif
55.61FISCHER Tristan13FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR25:1217beg
56.89BOMO Quentin14FRALE THOLY25:1326mig
57.187JACQUOT Yves14FRATEC EPINAL25:1427mig
58.44FFATET Elisa13FRAVITTLE TRIATHLO25:155bef
59.16LAMOTTE Florian15FRAKERLING-LÈS-SIE25:1828mig
60.197RAGUET VILLEMIN Efrim12FRATRIATHLON EPINA25:1918beg
61.163FSCHERRER Juline15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 25:2410mif
62.92MIEL Kerian13FRAPERL25:3419beg
63.165MEYER Julien12FRATRI VOSGES DU N25:4120beg
64.156FLAVANCIER Thessa14FRAVAGNEY25:4311mif
65.137MAMES Clément15FRAMIGENNES TRIATH25:4829mig
66.62HERMAL Paulin14FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR25:5330mig
67.186PERRIN Noé13FRAASPTT TRIATHLON25:5421beg
68.31FLEURENCE Thibault15FRATRIATHLON CLUB 25:5431mig
69.45HINGRAY Simon14FRALANEUVEVILLE25:5732mig
70.87GARNIER Charly12FRATRIATHLON CLUB 26:0522beg
71.46DARGENTOLLE Gabriel13FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO26:0823beg
72.82VIRY Yleo13FRATRIATHLON EPINA26:1124beg
73.47FDARGENTOLLE Lola15FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO26:1212mif
74.83FTINCHANT Lola14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO26:1813mif
75.129FWOODROW Madison15FRALES TRITONS MEL26:3214mif
76.196DEVOILLE Elio12FRAARCHETTES26:3425beg
77.26LEUENBERGER Alexis13FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME26:4026beg
78.80FGRIVEL Margot15FRAGERARDMER26:4715mif
79.208GRIVEL Titouan12FRAGERARDMER26:4727beg
80.124MAHRACH Yanis14FRALES TRITONS MEL26:5233mig
81.93HEYMS Noah13FRAIRON CLUB DANNE27:0228beg
82.118SARAS Ruben14NLDLA CHAPELLE-AUX27:0334mig
83.204BOUDOT Martin15FRAAMIENS27:0435mig
84.125LEROY Ewen13FRALES TRITONS MEL27:0729beg
85.7GOSSMANN Charlie12FRAGIRAUVOISIN27:0930beg
86.153ABDELKRIM Yenni12FRAAMIENS TRIATHLO27:1731beg
87.122DRAPP-PIRA Titouan14FRASARREGUEMINES T27:1736mig
88.147RENSON Thibault14BELSPRIMONT27:4937mig
89.108CLERC Guilbaut13FRADOMÈVRE-SUR-AVI27:4932beg
90.207DEBNAR Josef13CZENEJDEK27:5433beg
91.75FWEINBRENNER Ana12FRAASPTT STRASBOUR27:566bef
92.111CANTONS Olivier13FRATRIATHLON HOCHF27:5734beg
93.132BROCHIER Léo12FRALES TRITONS MEL27:5935beg
94.71FTHIEBAUT Léonie14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO28:0716mif
95.149FMERLE Lise15FRAGISSEY-SUR-OUCH28:0817mif
96.171BUFFET Melvin12FRAMACTRI28:1436beg
97.78HUTTAUX Axel12FRATGV5428:1637beg
98.101SOULET Thibault13FRASAARGUEMINES TR28:1938beg
99.18FBARBIERE Lucy12FRAÉPINAL28:287bef
100.120FPERNOT Kloé15FRAOHLUNGEN28:3918mif
101.12BARBELIN Arthur14FRADIEUZE28:4138mig
102.9MEY Maxime15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEME28:4939mig
103.178BAGREL Jean-Loup14FRANMT5429:0040mig
104.54BODEZ Joffrey12FRATRIATHLON GERAR29:0639beg
105.73MEZUREUX Cyprien12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO29:0740beg
106.91KLEIN Rowan15FRALE THOLY29:0741mig
107.41PETIT Pierre15FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO29:0742mig
108.146RENSON Gaultier13BELSPRIMONT29:1141beg
109.150FMALLICK Emy15FRATRITYC29:1119mif
110.166FMEYER Jenny13FRATRI VOSGES DU N29:118bef
111.53FKIRBIHLER Lou13FRATRIATHLON HOCHF29:129bef
112.182BRUMERELLE Loïs14FRACRÉVIC29:3643mig
113.115FKIEHL Lilou15FRAOHLUNGEN29:4020mif
114.139FPAUCHET Lysa14FRAVALINES29:4021mif
115.188THIRIAT Marius12FRAGÉRARDMER29:4542beg
116.5BOUTHIER Victor13FRALAXOU29:4843beg
117.152FZOUAGHI Emma15FRATAC29:4822mif
118.176FHAMANT Eloïse15FRATACC COLMAR29:4823mif
119.20VOGLER Robin14FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZ29:5744mig
120.84FFUSIBET Romane12FRATNL29:5910bef
121.142FSUSS Coline14FRASESSENHEIM29:5924mif
122.86GRIVEL Arthur13FRAGERARDMER30:0044beg
123.23FZEIMETH Claire14FRAHETTANGE-GRANDE30:0425mif
124.42FHOFFMANN Éléa13FRATGV5430:0711bef
125.168FJACQUEMIN Clémence13FRATROC REMIREMONT30:1012bef
126.58KRAFT Hugo13FRATRIATHLON CLUB 30:1745beg
127.100BECK LAMBERT Ivàn14FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-30:1745mig
128.68ERESMAN Antonin13FRAASPTT STRASBOUR30:2146beg
129.194FSCHOTT Romane12FRAFAST GUEBWILLER30:4213bef
130.55FLOMBARD Honorine15FRATRIATHLON CLUB 30:4426mif
131.110FORIEL Lilou13FRATRIATHLON CLUB 30:4414bef
132.49POIROT Maximilien15FRATRIATHLON EPINA30:4746mig
133.56FNOEL Clémentine13FRATGV5431:0415bef
134.60DEPOYANT Côme14FRATROC REMIREMONT31:1947mig
135.135FFOURMAUX Capucine14FRALES TRITONS MEL31:1927mif
136.195FGERARD Emma12FRATRIATHLON CLUB 31:2116bef
137.95NEAU Justin12FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR31:2247beg
138.159MAUGER Niels12FRAAUZOUVILLE-AUBE31:3548beg
139.32FBOUCHÉ Nina12FRATRIATHLON CLUB 31:4017bef
140.99BECK LAMBERT Nils13FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-31:4449beg
141.190KALTENBACH Julian14FRATROC31:4448mig
142.27HUMBERT Eric12FRABAR-LE-DUC32:0950beg
143.198MIGNON Maxime13BELLA BRUYÈRE32:1951beg
144.52SIMON Timéo12FRATROC32:2552beg
145.203ROBUSTELLI Matteo14FRADOMVALLIER32:4049mig
146.128FBLOT Louise12FRALES TRITONS MEL32:4718bef
147.130FFEDDERSEN Charlotte13FRALES TRITONS MEL32:5119bef
148.123DRAPP-PIRA Yanis13FRASARREGUEMINES T32:5553beg
149.13PIERRET Léon15BELARLON33:0850mig
150.180FFRANCOIS Lise12FRADELME33:1820bef
151.155FDESVIGNES Manon13FRAGISSEY-SUR-OUCH33:2321bef
152.11FQUEIROZ Anna15FRAPOUXEUX33:3828mif
153.21ENGELMANN Kieran12FRAGÉRARDMER34:1354beg
154.157FMEYER Zoé12FRARIMLING34:2722bef
155.4FSIBILLE Clara15FRAPOUXEUX34:2929mif
156.105SELEZNEFF Eliott14FRAPARIS35:0751mig
157.181FJULIAN Mina14FRANANCY35:2330mif
158.121LEFEBVRE Arthur13FRACHATOU35:2555beg
159.200FKALTENBACH Lucie12FRAGÉRARDMER TRIAT37:1223bef
160.28LEROY Simon15FRADAMELEVIÈRES37:2552mig
161.19FMALJEAN Elysa13BELSERAING37:5224bef
162.144BUCHHOLZER Nicolas14FRAGROS-RÉDERCHING39:1553mig
163.193GÉRARDIN Noa14FRAPANGE40:1354mig
164.15FKLEIN Lou-Anne13FRALENONCOURT42:3325bef
165.140FDONZÉ Camille13CHEGORGIER3:56:3326bef
DSQ127FLEROY Elynn15FRALES TRITONS MEL24:27mif
DSQ191KALTENBACH Simon12FRATROC28:36beg
DNF205COADOU Maël15FRAAMIENSmig
DNF66HOUILLON Gabin15FRATRIATHLON EPINAmig
DNF48FPOIROT Bérénice12FRATRIATHLON EPINAbef
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]