Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Mini Kids - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
125 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdPlaatsNaamGemeente
1.120L HOTE Théoxène11FRAIGNEY11:441pug
2.63KLEIN Lucas11FRAASPTT MULHOUSE11:552pug
3.108PERRIN Baptiste11FRAASPTT TRIATHLON12:173pug
4.44REMY Eliott11FRATRI CLUB VOSGES12:264pug
5.140MOUGEL - DEPOUTOT Axel10FRALAVEUVEVILLEDEV12:445pug
6.126BAYLISS Charlie8GBRBAYLISSMULTISPO12:451pog
7.32POZZI Thomas11FRALANEUVEVILE TRI12:596pug
8.54YVORRA Valentin11FRATCVDN13:167pug
9.16LAMBERCIER Bastien9CHECHÉZARD-SAINT-M13:182pog
10.5JACQUET Mael11FRAÉBERSVILLER13:308pug
11.85ODILLE Louis11FRATROC13:319pug
12.67FLOMBARDI Chiara10FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 13:311puf
13.135FARINEAU Alix11FRAPONTOISE13:4610pug
14.19DOZO Eliott10BELAYWAILLE13:4711pug
15.48CHARROIS Timothé10FRALANEUVEVILLE DE13:4812pug
16.46REIN Eliott10FRALANEUVEVILLE13:5413pug
17.60NEAU Victor11FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR13:5714pug
18.96FTREPTE Chiara9CHEHORGEN13:571pof
19.58MIEL Eliott11FRAPERL14:0015pug
20.13MATHIS Basile10FRALE THOLY14:0216pug
21.118FGRAND Enola9FRAREMIREMONT14:172pof
22.82KERBER Paul10FRAMIGNAVILLERS14:2417pug
23.78FBACH Alice11FRAHOCHFELDEN14:342puf
24.106IGNATIO Jude10FRATRI LANEUVEVILL14:3818pug
25.103FERRARA Marco9FRAASPTT MYLHOUSE 14:433pog
26.65FFEDER Célia11FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 14:473puf
27.144RIBAU Théo10FRAGERARDMER14:4919pug
28.61DRY Léo11FRAASPTT STRASBOUR14:5020pug
29.26VIRY Maelig9FRATENDON14:514pog
30.128ERBENOVÁ KARÁSKOVÁ Marianna9CZELAWI14:525pog
31.15FLAMBERCIER Chloé8CHECHÉZARD-SAINT-M14:523pof
32.107FFAIVRE-PIERRET Lilou11FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 15:004puf
33.9MEVEL Léon11FRALA BRESSE15:0421pug
34.95FSALENBIER Iris11FRARIXHEIM15:095puf
35.20FDOZO Margot11BELAYWAILLE15:096puf
36.6JACQUET Eliott9FRAÉBERSVILLER15:106pog
37.11FLOCZEK Nolann10FRAPIERREFITTE-SUR15:2022pug
38.52TINCHANT Tom10FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO15:2023pug
39.17JARDON Lucien11FRARAON-AUX-BOIS15:2124pug
40.81GAMBERT Gabriel9FRAMOYENNEVILLE15:227pog
41.129FMAZERAND Lisa9FRATRIATHLON LANEU15:224pof
42.40FHINGRAY Cléo11FRALANEUVEVILLE DE15:427puf
43.102ANDRE Louis11FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO15:4425pug
44.22BOURGEOIS Come11FRANANCY15:4426pug
45.79FPAUCHET Juliette11FRAVALINES15:568puf
46.124FVANDENBUSSCHE Julie10FRAKONZ15:579puf
47.138CHOUKOUR Adam8FRATRIATHLON LANEU15:578pog
48.115HEDEN Antoine10FRACLUB CÔTE D'OPA15:5927pug
49.125FVANDENBUSSCHE Emie8FRAKONZ15:595pof
50.51FAIVRE-PIERRET Malo9FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 16:059pog
51.36FATET Loris10FRAVITTLE TRIATHLO16:0528pug
52.136FRAPP Julia10FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 16:1510puf
53.31HETTINGER Bastien10FRALA BAFFE16:1729pug
54.93SZEFER Noah11FRACCCE TRIATHLON 16:1730pug
55.39FCAVIEZEL LARRIERE Anaé11FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO16:2111puf
56.14HOLVECK Sacha11FRAANOULD16:2831pug
57.45MAIRE Jérémy11FRATGV5416:3232pug
58.113MIGNON Paul10BELLA BRUYÈRE16:3433pug
59.111JACOB- TIM Tao10FRASTRASBOURG16:3434pug
60.132FREMPP Lison10FRAOHLUNGEN16:3612puf
61.114BARNABE Simon11FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 16:3635pug
62.141GOFFREDI Elia9FRARÉHON16:3710pog
63.7TESSIER Octave8FRAVELAINE-EN-HAYE16:3811pog
64.109FRAMOS Victoria10FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 16:4913puf
65.34PIERRON Timothée9FRATRIATHLON EPINA17:0512pog
66.71FCANTONS Valentine10FRATRIATHLON HOCHF17:0614puf
67.29LOUIS Alexis8FRALA CELLE-SAINT-17:1213pog
68.143RIBAU Emile8FRAGERARDMER17:2814pog
69.3FBRANDEBOURG Valentine9FRACATTENOM17:336pof
70.122MIGNON Louis8BELLA BRUYÈRE17:4015pog
71.137CHOUKOUR Souheil9FRATRIATHLON LANEU17:4116pog
72.127SOULET Maxence10FRASARREGUEMINES T17:4536pug
73.69FCLERC Apolline10FRADOMÈVRE-SUR-AVI17:4615puf
74.123FDAVAL Lily8FRATROC REMIREMONT17:597pof
75.112GUECHTOULI Maxime9FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 18:0817pog
76.84FLECLERC Juline11FRATHAON-LES-VOSGE18:0916puf
77.50CROQUETTE Célestin9FRAHTC GEKO-BIKE18:1118pog
78.66FLAURENCON Angèle10FRATEC18:1117puf
79.110JACOB-TIM Kenzo8FRASTRASBOURG18:1419pog
80.74FLUTHI Sophie10FRAVIC-SUR-SEILLE18:1718puf
81.139FCHOUKOUR Lina10FRATRIATHLON LANEU18:2119puf
82.68FMARX Morgane10FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 18:2520puf
83.8FTESSIER Augustine10FRAVELAINE-EN-HAYE18:3321puf
84.130FDODD Seren11FRATRI MONTAGNE18:3422puf
85.94FBOILEAU Camille10FRASTRASBOURG18:4323puf
86.2BRANDEBOURG Emeric8FRACATTENOM18:4920pog
87.116BRAULT Richard11FRAMULHOUSE18:5737pug
88.117LEGRAND ALMEIDA Baptiste8FRAFRAIZE19:0121pog
89.131FLARCHÉ Ninon10FRAÉPINAL19:0324puf
90.37FEBER Erin11FRATRIATHLON CLUB 19:0725puf
91.43FDEPOYANT Céleste9FRATROC REMIREMONT19:098pof
92.64FFEDER Oriane8FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 19:179pof
93.73FDIEUDONNE Mathilde11FRAVIC-SUR-SEILLE19:1726puf
94.77BLOT Maïder9FRALES TRITONS MEL19:2122pog
95.105SMETS Oliver8BELANTWERPEN19:2223pog
96.91FKAKIOU Floryne8FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 19:2210pof
97.28FLEROY Fanette10FRADAMELEVIÈRES19:2327puf
98.23CARLIEZ Alexis9BELMONS19:2424pog
99.99TOLMER Shaun8FRALE PETIT-QUEVIL19:2625pog
100.27FREGULAIRE Alice10FRALAVELINE-DEVANT19:2828puf
101.89TRIPNAUX Eliot8BELACHET19:4326pog
102.75FROLIN Line8FRAGRANDVILLERS19:5311pof
103.104ZAGALA Dorian10FRASÉLESTAT20:0138pug
104.88FTRIPNAUX Lola10BELACHET20:0429puf
105.101FLENFANT Lyvia9FRABOULOC20:1312pof
106.87LE CAM Axel8FRAASNIÈRES-SUR-SE20:2027pog
107.42DE MATOS Théo11FRAACHERES20:3939pug
108.24FERRY Lucas10FRALE THOLY20:4040pug
109.62FBERTHELOT Emma9FRAMOLSHEIM20:4113pof
110.83ABDELKRIM Adel8FRABOVES21:0228pog
111.12KIRBIHLER Lubin8FRAWINGEN-SUR-MODE21:2129pog
112.18FMALJEAN Ema9BELSAMBREVILLE21:5214pof
113.97FROITEL Théa10FRAALLAMPS21:5330puf
114.98BESRECHEL Titouan9FRAALLAMPS21:5330pog
115.76LEFEBVRE Bastian9FRACHATOU22:5631pog
116.119FGÉRARDIN Romy9FRAPANGE23:3415pof
117.70FSELEZNEFF Mélisande9FRAPARIS28:2416pof
DNF90FCHASLINE Camille9FRATRINAYpof
DNF142FCORDUAN Manon10FRATRITYCpuf
DNF134DEMANGEL YERLY Victor8FRApog
DNF56FGARNIER Violette9FRATRIATHLON CLUB pof
DNF133FGERARD Martha8FRApof
DNF57FGIANNANTONIO Elsa10FRAASPTT MULHOUSE puf
DNF49FHUTTAUX Ines10FRATGV54puf
DNF35WEBER Noé10FRATGV54pug
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]