Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
List of reports > SwimRun - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.102APPELT DENIS Gillet ArnaudFRALURE TRIATHLON2:06:371
2.62LOBEL JOHANN Butterlin ClémentFRALIEBHERR TEAM2:15:042
3.67PERROTEY MAXIME Neveux LucasFRAPULL-BUOYS2:16:133
4.40DITTEL FRANK Heinis JulienFRALURE TRIATHLON 22:17:244
5.77BERGER KEVIN Traisnel ThomasFRALES POLOISTES2:18:046
6.94KOCH ENGEL MATHIAS Vandenbussche JérômeFRAHASE&DELFIN2:18:237
7.96GOTTSCHECK GABRIEL Godard ArnaudFRALES TRITONS ALPESTRES2:18:248
8.53CRETEUR ALAN Weymann FrédéricFRALES BRAS CASSÉS2:18:599
9.35MAMES BERTRAND Bacot YannickBELMIGENNES TRI2:19:1210
10.97BILLEREY VINCENT Muller HervéFRAIZNOGOOD & LE CALIFE2:22:4811
11.8ZIMIERSKI JEAN-FRANÇOIS Zimierski NoéFRALES DEUX ZIM2:22:4912
12.74FREUDENREICH MICKAEL Hurth BenoîtFRALES HURTENREICH2:24:0513
13.78MIGNON FABRICE Collin RenaudFRALES GRANDS DADETS2:24:5714
14.15BELLUCCI JULIEN Da Cunha KévinIRLLES ZOZOS2:26:1615
15.82CASPAR PHILIPPE Schwarz AnthonyFRAÀ L'ARRACHE2:26:4916
16.13ISSENLOR DAVID Cardoner EricFRAENSATEAM2:30:0417
17.84REY-HUGELE GUILLAUME Rey ThibautBELLA TORTUE ET LE GANZI2:30:1318
18.60MCGINNITY PAUL Woodruff RichFRABON COURNAGE2:30:1719
19.83PAILLARD STÉPHANE Paillard SamBELSTEFAN ET FILS2:30:3520
20.103LEROY FRANCK Woodrow RogerFRALES TRITONS2:38:1524
21.87TOUSSAINT SOPHIE Maire SabineFRAAQUATIG'2:38:3825
22.51COLLOT ANTHONY Blasius DavidFRAMIRLITONS2:38:4326
23.46HANNAUER QUENTIN Begel ClémentFRATHE DUBLINERS2:39:5127
24.91KUHLER ARNAUD Malek SamirFRALES CHATS2:40:0229
25.11KERBER SÉBASTIEN Deleau EricFRAERIC ET SEB2:40:2131
26.31COIRON THOMAS Colléaux GuénaëlFRADREAM TEAM2:40:2532
27.73DINIEL LUDOVIC Rousselot PierreFRAÉLÉMENT' R2:40:3534
28.47CHEVALLIER PHILIPPE Milton EricFRATCA2:41:5236
29.27ANGELAUD EMILIEN Clopin ThibaultFRALES QUENELLES FLOTTANTES2:42:1637
30.50RIGAUD ETIENNE Depret LaurentFRAFIGHT CLUB - STC2:44:1042
31.55ANSTETT JEAN PHILIPPE Bour MathieuFRALE CREW57 EN MODE COURSE 2:44:5543
32.16DANO OLIVIER Busseuil StéphaneGBRNASORT2:44:5644
33.90WATELET SAMUEL Diguet SylvainFRALES FRONTALIERS2:45:0945
34.43RAJTMAJER VACLAV Henry JérômeFRASIMMA-SPRINGA2:46:1946
35.56LEVACIC GUILLAUME Levacic RomainFRAIBODNA2:51:0953
36.9CHARPENTIER LUDOVIC Leonard ChristopheFRATCM EN FORCE2:51:2955
37.98LAFOSSE ALAIN Vincent OlivierFRATHOR & RAGNAR2:53:5960
38.69MOREL JULIEN Remy BaptisteFRALES CAROTTES2:54:0061
39.7HEISSER ERIC Klein ArnaudFRALES IBOULIENS2:54:5362
40.70SEBASTIEN POIREL Petitdemange EricFRAPSG2:55:5363
41.88VALETTE ERWAN Pradelle JérômeFRAI-RON SWIMMERS 732:56:2065
42.41VIOLIN FRÉDÉRIC Blin-Lacroix MatthieuFRAMOUSSAILLONS3:06:4272
43.6SCHWARTZ THOMAS Serby ThibautFRALES POTOS3:08:2274
44.52SEGAULT CLÉMENT Besancon NicolasFRANICLE3:10:3875
45.89HENRY LIONEL Murano SalvatoreFRAJ’Y VAIS MAIS J’AI PEUR3:16:4678
46.5MANGIN GEOFFREY Mangin FlorentFRALES FRÉROTS3:25:1881
47.23SERBY PASCAL Richard NicolasFRAPASCALOU/RICHOU3:27:3182
48.68MUNIER JULIEN Bloch AntoninFRASHMIRLAP3:35:5287
49.4BOILEAU JACQUES Boileau AlexandreFRALE BON ET LA BRUTE3:41:3391
DNF79GRENIER JORDAN Bréard ThomasFRAL'AMICALE RENÉ COTY
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]