Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
46 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.858DURÉ Nicolas20FRAUS PALAISEAU TRIATHLON3:15:5317
2.247MEUNIER Guillaume24FRATRI LION BELFORT3:18:3419
3.506MARTINEZ Jacques22FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON3:18:5320
4.319GUILLOUX Romain21FRAASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHLO3:21:3130
5.384GOURMAUD Maxime23FRALES SABLES VENDÉE TRIATHL3:23:1034
6.527AUGEUL Timothée20FRAASAEC COETQUIDAN TRIATHL3:26:0539
7.175DEVAIRE Auguste20FRABESANCON TRIATHLON3:26:4342
8.477LOUPPE Ryan23BELBATSTH3:28:1047
9.873MAILLARD Etienne23FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM3:28:5853
10.172MIMAULT Nicolas23FRATEAM TRI 863:29:3554
11.699RECULEAU Nicolas23FRAGG TRI3:33:0165
12.654TÉTARD Brian24FRAENVY/EPINAY SOUS SENART T3:37:2578
13.207FORDOXCEL Baptiste20FRANMT543:40:1391
14.246DELAROCHE Thomas21FRALA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON3:42:52106
15.754COLASSE Benjamin20FRAFOREST-MONTIERS3:43:18109
16.881VERHEYDEN Andries24BELTRINITY3:44:31112
17.582POLLET Lucas22BELWALCOURT3:44:50113
18.346BEGEL Thomas24FRASAS 373:46:28122
19.814HANDJIAN Melvin21FRAGRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON3:46:33123
20.772FISCHER Arnaud23FRASTRASBOURG3:48:30137
21.866PACCARD Matthieu20FRABESANÇON TRIATHLON3:51:43161
22.634RIBAULT Charles22FRATRIATHLON AMBÉRIEU-EN-BUG3:52:36167
23.649MAUICE Arthur20FRALE MESNIL-ESNARD4:01:43212
24.210EVRATS Matthias23BELPFA4:04:10230
25.409DOUILLET Robin21FRATRIATHLON ÉPINAL CLUB4:05:30239
26.68RODRIGUES Vincent24FRAJEANMÉNIL4:09:33260
27.509GARYGA Baptiste23FRAGARGENVILLE4:10:33263
28.368KREMER Quentin22FRAMETZ4:11:50269
29.385DITTUS Tobias23DEUTSV FRICKENHAUSEN4:13:37280
30.425DUBOIS Florian24FRACHOLET TRIATHLON4:18:01312
31.126COSTES Théau23FRANANCY4:26:39369
32.188VOGLER Hugo20FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN4:26:55370
33.811VALLI Sébastien24FRATRI LION BELFORT4:27:13377
34.218ROCHE-CHEVALIER Julien24FRASMAC4:30:01398
35.871RIEBEN Jonas20FRAGAP CHAMPSAUR TRIATHLON4:33:15426
36.590MULLER Rémy20FRAASTRE CREILLOIS TRIATHLON4:45:04503
37.270ARNOULD Alexis21FRALA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON4:49:20537
38.593WILKIN Arthur24BELFAUVILLERS4:55:30573
39.328MOREL Aymeric22FRALA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE4:58:13597
40.373LABEAU Maxime23BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE4:58:36601
41.243THERY Benoît20FRASKWAL’ATHLON5:00:44613
42.119OOSTERLINCK Aymeric24BELTRIFLY5:09:18653
43.112GOBI Alexandre24FRALES FOURGS5:14:33669
44.229MEYER Marc22FRATRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROP5:20:54695
DNF904PITTAU Marco24ITAVILLACIDRO TRIATHLON
DNF226SAVOYE Pierre20FRATRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]