Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
113 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.853LOUIS Mathieu34BELCCCTRI3:19:4824
2.923MARGUERITE Jonathan33FRALES WIN'EURE DU ROULOIR3:20:3026
3.815TAURELLE Arnaud31FRADIJON SINGLETRACK3:22:2131
4.746NEIRYNCK Matthieu31BELNSTT3:22:5332
5.831CHAMPENOIS Olivier31BELUTT3:23:2635
6.475DEMARS Maxime31BELCCCTRI3:26:3841
7.269COLIN Theophile30FRAMETZ TRIATHLON3:28:3050
8.413HOCHEDE Adrien31FRAOUEST RUN TRIATHLON3:29:4856
9.826NICOLAS Corentin33BELCCCTRI3:30:0057
10.332KUEFNER Sebastian32DEUTRIATHLON GERA3:30:0758
11.635DURÉCHOU Julien33FRALE CLUB TRIATHLON3:35:0972
12.330RIOS Jonathan34FRANSTT3:36:4676
13.877PIZZO Tancredi32ITARASCHIANI TRIATHLON3:39:0186
14.212CLEMENT Colin30FRATROC3:39:2989
15.901DENIS-SEMBLAT Guillaume34FRATAC COLMAR3:39:4590
16.416BRUNET Thomas34FRARENNES TRIATHLON3:40:5993
17.108HUMBERTCLAUDE Julien31FRAGÉRARDMER3:43:04107
18.280GROMMERCH Jonathan31BELPMX3:47:27129
19.786KOCIAN Robert31CZEVSETÍN3:48:58140
20.156GOMES Arnaud34FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON3:49:38142
21.274SELINGHE Baptiste32FRAVINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON3:50:44150
22.914NICOLAS Bastien31BELCCC TRI3:50:51153
23.548LEBOUCHER Jérôme33FRAÉPERLECQUES3:52:04165
24.261GROSDIDIER Vivien30FRATEC3:52:52170
25.433DRANSART Adrien32FRATCM62 /EMA623:53:15172
26.712BUSSCHAERT Harold30BELTRI4US3:53:31175
27.897MENZ Philipp31DEULOLLAR3:54:02177
28.430DOMERGUE Julien34FRATRIATHLON TOUL TEAM3:56:25185
29.408LEROY Jonathan34FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE4:00:05197
30.541MARCHAL Benjamin34FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:00:08198
31.152WEISS Jean-Sébastien33FRABULLE4:02:05216
32.735MINONS Nicolas30FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON4:02:08217
33.169GUILLAUME Renaud33FRACTRL4:04:00229
34.631MOUSSAOUI Sofiane33FRATEAM NOYON TRIATHLON4:04:14231
35.620CESAR Ronan32FRALEVALLOIS-PERRET4:04:46236
36.793PATARIN Nicolas30FRAHTC GEKOBIKE4:10:03261
37.546BEY Aurélien34FRADIJONSINGLETRACK4:10:13262
38.73DEPIENNE Julien33BELTINTIGNY4:10:35264
39.215MANN Jérémy31FRATAC COLMAR4:11:16265
40.168PIBRE Nicolas34FRATNT4:11:29266
41.543CLAUDEL Mickaël33FRALA BRESSE TRIATHLON4:11:37267
42.375BOUCHER Johan32FRAMERSCHWEILLER4:12:22274
43.127CONNEROTTE Pierre-Alexandre30BELLÉGLISE4:12:25275
44.696JEGOU Tugdual34FRAHTC-GEKOBIKE4:14:36290
45.878QUATRESOLS Vincent33FRASTRASSEN4:15:29295
46.260CASTEL Christophe31FRACOTE D’OPALE TRIATHLON CA4:16:22300
47.832ETIENNE Mikael32FRAGAP4:20:17330
48.271TARON Joffrey30FRAVTCA FALCK4:20:38336
49.484GIRAL Loic33FRADANNE-ET-QUATRE-VENTS4:21:40340
50.78DETAMMAECKER Romain31FRANANCY4:21:59343
51.284DANNEMARK Maxime34BELTA4:22:16344
52.799TOURRES Thierry32FRASMAC TRIATHLON4:23:32353
53.625LEVERT Cédric34FRAESTRÉE-BLANCHE4:26:00366
54.660SATY Denis33FRATRITYC4:27:28380
55.774ZEHNDER Mathieu34FRARUSTROFF4:28:11383
56.392LAIGLE Jérôme32FRAPSC4:29:11391
57.294MISSANA Grégory32FRATRICAT4:30:47404
58.297GRIFFATON Alex30FRAESSEY TRIATHLON4:30:50406
59.791BLANCHIER Raphael30FRAPAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIAT4:30:56408
60.524VERE Cyril30FRAFLEURBAIX4:31:27411
61.87GOUSY Mickaël30FRASAINT-NABORD4:33:18427
62.93HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre Yves34FRAGRANDVILLERS4:33:37431
63.323DE OLIVEIRA Mikael34FRATEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON4:36:09444
64.338FUNFSCHILLING Florent31FRATAC COLMAR4:36:31447
65.209DELDICQUE Ludovic34FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON CA4:36:37449
66.131BRAUX Mathieu30BELHABAY4:38:42456
67.324BRIZ Eduardo33FRALUGDUNUM TRIATHLON4:39:28462
68.810LAMBING Xavier32FRANANCY4:39:30463
69.622VAN LERBERGHE Nicolas30BELCCSTC4:40:54472
70.891DE OLIVEIRA Rémy34FRATROC REMIREMON4:41:12474
71.585LEFIN Vincent32FRALESSY4:41:55477
72.374CRETEUR Benjamin30FRANANCY4:42:24481
73.133DECHAMPS Brice32FRACERGY4:43:25490
74.397COLLIN Jean-Charles31FRADIJON SINGLETRACK4:43:46491
75.205CRELOT Damien30BEL4:46:51517
76.752BIENIEK Maxime32FRALOUPERSHOUSE4:50:40543
77.255ROHART Ludwig30FRAUA SOCIETE GENERALE4:51:11549
78.729DADDI Niccolo'31ITAQUARRATA4:51:50557
79.738HEINTZ Simon32FRARSG BÖBLINGEN4:53:16562
80.286ROUSSET Stéphane33FRATAC COLMAR4:53:28563
81.466VILLANUEVA Alexandre31FRALE CRÈS4:53:41566
82.921CASSART Julien34BELASSESSE4:55:07572
83.149GALLET Jérôme31FRAGEVREY-CHAMBERTIN4:55:38574
84.231GLESNER Pierre30BELTRIATHLON ARDENNES4:56:03578
85.179DELABY Benjamin30BELSHARKS TRIATHLON4:56:05579
86.646FERAMUS Nicolas32FRASAINT-OMER4:56:59586
87.129IDOUX Benjamin33FRAWISEMBACH4:57:29589
88.482JEGO Pierrick34FRADAMMARIE-LES-LYS4:58:23599
89.909THOMAS Steven34FRATRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA4:58:40603
90.800BELKACEME Djamel34FRASMAC TRIATHLON5:01:29619
91.474BOERWANGER Manuel31FRATAC COLMAR5:03:00629
92.675FONTAINE Vianel30FRATRIBIKESTATION5:04:21635
93.709HARTMANN Christian32FRAMELUN TRIATHLON5:05:58644
94.157VERMEULEN Damien32BELLEUZE-EN-HAINAUT5:06:32645
95.884SCHOUB Arnaud30FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATION5:07:45649
96.66MORLET Guillaume34FRAEULMONT5:09:31654
97.845ODOT Morgan33FRAFREBÉCOURT5:13:44663
98.808LAFON Clément30FRAALBI TRIATHLON5:14:20666
99.849KREPPER Guillaume30FRASURBOURG5:14:24667
100.821MESNIL Valentin31FRASENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON5:15:01673
101.488LE MOIGN Thibaud31FRAASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON5:15:29674
102.645ADRIAENSEN Paul34BELBRUSSEL5:17:07680
103.101SPINNHIRNY Jérôme32FRAJOOL TEAM5:21:21697
104.448BREINIG Mickael30FRASAINT-MAX5:22:33699
105.388POIROT Romain33FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON5:23:23704
106.700COILLOT Laurent33FRAFRESNES-LÈS-MONTAUBAN5:28:28717
107.123BAUER Guillaume30FRASTRASSEN6:01:54759
108.557DUBOC Guillaume32FRAMONTIGNY-LE-BRETONNEUX6:09:37768
DNF828BACHMANN Tim31DEUTSG KLEINOSTHEIM
DNF62BONNET Geoffrey31FRAUASG
DNF863ISTE Guillaume30FRACHATOU
DNF629MINVIELLE Jean34FRAPARIS
DNF716ZAPATA Jonathan33FRASAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]