Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
145 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.632PICHOU Olivier39FRAROUEN TRIATHLON3:19:0321
2.861CANO CUEVAS Juan Andres38ESPTRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEP3:25:0237
3.842DUYCK Pieter37BELWINGENE3:27:1345
4.356FEDER SCHWANER Mathieu38FRAHTC TRI3:27:2346
5.596BONASSO Franck38FRATRITYC3:30:4560
6.724FROMONT Yann38FRAPONTOISE3:37:5281
7.780BOURLY Fabien37FRAREIMS3:38:5185
8.852GRIALOU William36FRATEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON3:39:2788
9.806FEDER Julien35FRAHTC3:40:2392
10.802RENAUD Pierre37FRAREMIREMONT3:41:2796
11.920PONSARD Julien38BELTINTIGNY3:43:10108
12.817LENFANT Christophe39FRAPORTET TRIATHLON3:45:19115
13.302MARCHAL Sébastien35FRAUSAT3:47:50132
14.692MICHEL Vivien35FRAPOLINCOVE3:49:32141
15.136GRATTEAU Antonin35FRAABONDANCE3:50:29148
16.788RAVACHOL Nicolas35FRAALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHL3:50:34149
17.726LECOINTRE Antoine38FRAMARGUERITTES3:51:55163
18.146ARNOULD Manu39FRAVAGNEY3:52:37168
19.161BANGERT Marcus39DEUBAIERSBRONN3:52:53171
20.592BAROIN Clément38FRALN523:53:19173
21.118BARBEAU Sylvain35FRAJOUARS-PONTCHARTRAIN3:59:13191
22.854CIPRIANI Riccardo39ITAPOOL CANTÙ3:59:44194
23.639ODILLE Laurent38FRATROC3:59:50195
24.779TRAYNARD Aurélien39FRAISSY TRIATHLON3:59:59196
25.307TOCUT Jérôme39FRATRICAT4:00:11199
26.329LETELLIER Rémi36FRAAMIENS TRIATHLON4:00:28202
27.478HILLION Grégory36FRAPARIS4:00:31203
28.843GRAMMER Arne38DEUFREIBURG IM BREISGAU4:00:36205
29.341HUBERT Charles36BELTCDM4:00:48207
30.907LHUILLIER Reynald37FRALUZERN4:00:50208
31.353THIRIET Guillaume36FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN4:01:41211
32.219MENOUX Ghislain38FRABNTC4:02:59220
33.607MATTES Robert39DEUNONPLUSULTRA ESSLINGEN4:06:26242
34.833LEGENDRE Cédric37FRABOUTTENCOURT4:06:49244
35.404FOGLIA Vivien38FRALEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB T4:07:16247
36.879BAILLY Benjamin36FRACHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATH4:09:09258
37.827HARTKOPF Daniel37BELWATT'S4:12:12272
38.120NOUVELLON Yannick35FRACHANNAY-SUR-LATHAN4:13:01277
39.85BOITO Samuel39FRAXAMONTARUPT4:13:28279
40.331BLAVOT Sébastien37FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS4:14:31288
41.432WUILLIAUME Denis35FRAPMX4:15:45297
42.807CHEVRIER Laurent39FRAFRAIZE4:16:42301
43.652VAN ALTEN Bastin37NLDDE PUNDERMAN4:17:08303
44.431VALDENAIRE Jean Christophe35FRATROC4:17:23307
45.911ODOT Julien36FRALANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY4:18:36316
46.653RUSCH Nicolas37FRAHTC-GEKOBIKE4:19:30321
47.138SAGARNA Christophe37ESPOBERÄGERI4:19:43323
48.856BOURGEOIS Jérôme36FRALE MANS TRIATHLON4:20:04326
49.497FERRAND Benoit35FRAVERQUIN4:20:20331
50.874VAN WIJK Adriaan37ZAFITZIG4:20:34334
51.491MANENS Florent39FRAINDIV4:22:18345
52.837MEULDERS Ben35BELWESTFIT4:23:26351
53.825DUITS Sébastien37FRATRI ATHLETIC CLUB FORBACH4:23:33354
54.104DEVULDER Nicolas37FRAHAZEBROUCK4:26:09367
55.111TÄSCHNER Karsten36DEUICHSTEDT4:27:21379
56.303DUVIVIER David37BELTCDM4:28:13384
57.317DEPOILLY Cédric36FRAAMIENS TRIATHLON4:28:40387
58.526MOSCHIETTI Mathieu37FRAMEUDON TRIATHLON4:29:34393
59.267EUGENE Pierre36BELTRIBI4:29:56394
60.578ROSCH Nicolas36FRAVTCA FALCK4:30:01397
61.184LEFEVRE Aurélien37FRAUNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE 4:30:34400
62.501BOUILLE Julien37CHELA CHAUX-DE-FONDS4:31:04410
63.259CHALTÉ Nicolas38FRATRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA4:31:56416
64.453LHOMEL Antoine39FRASAMER4:32:33421
65.275DUCROCQ Kevin36FRASKWALATHLON4:32:47423
66.895SKENAZI Yoann36FRACOLOMBES4:32:48424
67.371DESOMBRE Damien37FRALILLE4:33:28429
68.412GAUTHEROT Mathieu35FRADIJON SINGLETRACK4:34:36437
69.621MARTIN Carrasco36ESPCARRASCO...ES CICLISMO4:34:53438
70.164VAN HAESEBROECK Baptiste37FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB4:34:56439
71.464KEMPF Didier38FRAKINTZHEIM4:35:09441
72.468HELTERLE Thomas39FRASTRASBOURG4:36:10445
73.711CANTON Cyprien35BELASSESSE4:38:11451
74.839BRESSON Stéphane39FRAVANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY4:38:23452
75.534BLONDET Laurent38FRATRIATHLON DE GÉRARDMER4:38:32453
76.816LABOURIER Jean-Philippe38FRAMUIZON4:38:45457
77.223LABARRIERE Florian35FRASAGC TRIATHLON4:38:48459
78.743BERTIN Sébastien38FRAECHINGHEN4:39:26461
79.137VACHÉ Rémy36FRATHIAVILLE-SUR-MEURTHE4:39:40464
80.507LUAS Julien38FRACLAMART4:39:56466
81.694BARTIER Grégory38FRACYSOING4:40:05468
82.352LECRU Christophe35FRAORLÉANS ASFAS TRI4:41:26475
83.451KRUSZEWSKI Teddy36FRAMETZ4:42:37484
84.666COUTANCEAU Samuel38FRARILLIEUX TRIATHLON4:42:58486
85.769DE KEUKELAERE Vincent38BELRIXENSART4:43:54494
86.498HINDER Sébastien38FRAMICHELBACH4:43:59495
87.628SCHWALBACH Martial37FRAPETIT-RÉDERCHING4:44:15496
88.376ROWART Olivier39BELSPRIMONT4:45:03502
89.97BLANCHOT Anthony39FRAMOUANS-SARTOUX4:46:16510
90.776VOTTELER Tristan38DEUTSG GRÜNSTADT4:46:19511
91.539BONTEMPS Anthony36FRAMOYENMOUTIER4:46:22514
92.362DELIEGE Hugues38FRAVITRY-EN-ARTOIS4:46:54518
93.363VACHERAND Timothée37FRAWASQUEHAL4:46:54519
94.109LEDEZ Fx38FRACONDETTE4:47:16524
95.609DEVIS Maxime39FRAAGNY4:47:47527
96.462BILLARD David39FRAASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON4:48:07529
97.721DENAIN Edouard37FRARODERN4:48:52533
98.411CAUFFRIER Guillaume36FRADIJON SINGLETRACK4:48:58534
99.86DUVAL Vincent38FRASENS4:50:48546
100.864MICHAUDON Florian36FRASAINT-GENEST-MALIFAUX4:50:50547
101.441PENNERS Eric36BELESNEUX4:51:25550
102.139DEMOULIN Jérémy38FRARUFFEY-LÈS-ECHIREY4:51:49556
103.163RAJAONARIVONY Ludovic35FRAMANTES-LA-VILLE4:53:38565
104.308POZZI Florian38FRABAR NATATION TRIATHLON CL4:55:55576
105.719ROLIN Mathieu39FRASTRASBOURG4:56:54583
106.706BOILEAU François39FRASTRASBOURG4:56:54584
107.162AUCOUTURIER Pierre36FRASUNDHOFFEN4:57:41592
108.81BLANCHARD Sébastien38FRAGRUNY4:58:51604
109.288CHAMILLARD Arnaud38FRAARRAS TRI4:59:03605
110.693VERMEERSCH David37FRATOUFFLERS5:00:40612
111.201LIVANEN Yoann37FRASCA ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON5:02:23623
112.713MALBURG Timo38DEUBIKE AID E.V.5:02:53628
113.459MONNIER Cyril39FRAVAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON5:04:08634
114.298CARLIEZ Xavier39BELTCDM5:05:28639
115.471GERARD Gregoire39FRATASSIN-LA-DEMI-LUNE5:06:39646
116.340MÉNAGER Julien35FRAVSF TRIATHLON 725:11:55656
117.695FLOURENT Pierre39FRAHEM5:14:47670
118.531LECLERCQ Fabrice39BELHÉRON5:14:54671
119.536FRANQUET David36FRAORANGE5:16:53679
120.295FERRY Guillaume39FRAMÉTROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRI5:18:30682
121.663SAIEVA Jérôme38FRASAINT-ANDRÉ-DE-CORCY5:19:59690
122.886LEMARCHAND Thomas38FRALUDRES5:20:33692
123.469LECOCQ Mickael39FRATULLE5:21:00696
124.689DANLOY Michael37BELQ3T5:21:46698
125.113CASSAN Sylvain37FRABONCOURT5:23:25705
126.583OFFENLOCH Andreas36DEUWEINSTADT5:25:45709
127.419BATT Thomas38FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:26:35713
128.176BOUAKKAZ Chafik35FRASTADE FRANÇAIS5:31:16724
129.481MAZIER Wilfrid36FRABORDEAUX5:35:07732
130.529LAURENT Pierre38FRAVILLERS-LE-SEC5:40:46736
131.778SCHMITT Lionel39FRAPFALZWEYER5:44:51741
132.717DERRIER Damien39FRAOTC455:47:56747
133.581BRUHN André38DEUREMSHALDEN5:52:31751
134.556MARECHAL Bruno39FRAASTRE CREILLOIS6:00:26757
135.538GUGLIOTTA Ludovic36FRAMARSEILLE6:01:35758
136.128DANTE Benjamin39FRAANGEVILLERS6:02:03760
137.908GREFF Julien37FRAPARIS6:09:36767
138.99AHEKPA Serge-Alain39CIVHERBLAY6:14:56769
DNF438BERTHELOT Nicolas39FRAMOLSHEIM
DNF174DUFFILLO Bastien38FRASANS CLUB
DNF252LOBBÉ Julien38FRAAMIENS TRIATHLON
DNF204MAIRE Pierrick39FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS
DNF930PARTHOENS Thomas35BELTTF
DNF444VAN PARYS Jean-Francois37BELPMX
DNF737ZAPATA Jérôme37FRASAINT-JEAN-DE-LUZ
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]