Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
105 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.918DEMANGEON Guillaume46FRAMISTRAL ADVENTURA3:26:2540
2.819DEBNAR Jan47CZEJK RACING3:38:1983
3.844RAPICAULT David46FRATRIATHLON-CLUB-SEURROIS3:38:2684
4.564GOMES Augusto45FRACHENÔVE3:42:10101
5.293CUIPERS Fabrice45BELWATTS3:42:33104
6.489L'HOTE Philippe46FRAGERARDMER3:43:43110
7.882LEUVREY Sébastien45FRATROC3:45:08114
8.292SALMON David47FRATRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE3:45:30117
9.321BACHELARD Alexis48FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON3:47:40130
10.697OBERLI Thomas49CHETRIGETHER3:48:26135
11.278BUFFET Benoit45FRAMACTRI MONTBARD3:50:11145
12.203LICHTSTEINER Patrick46FRABUHL3:50:14146
13.211LEROY Benoit45FRATEAM TRI 863:51:38159
14.758PACCARD David49FRABESANÇON TRIATHLON3:51:42160
15.354POURCHEZ Samuel46FRATCM 623:51:47162
16.763SANDER Lars49CHECYCLONES CHAPTER ZURICH3:58:25190
17.378POILLERAT Olivier48FRACHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE4:00:45206
18.197IACHETTI David45FRABEAUCHAMP4:01:53213
19.614VAN DER STOCKT David48BELGETT4:02:09218
20.342FENDT Jean Yves49FRATRITYC4:03:28223
21.185JUSTUS Jacky47FRAASPTT TRI MULHOUSE4:03:46226
22.673QUENEHEN Anthony45FRALILLE TRIATHLON4:05:13237
23.181FINANCE Arnaud46FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON4:05:43241
24.783JACQUEMIN Olivier45BELTRIHATLON TEAM HAUTE FAGN4:06:35243
25.688POITARD Frédéric45FRAECS SARTROUVILLE4:07:35249
26.199LIZIER Pascal45FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI4:07:43251
27.496PHILIPPOT Romuald47FRAVILLERS-LE-LAC4:08:11253
28.591GRAMMONT Emmanuel46FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON4:08:20254
29.103VERTOMMEN Jurgen48BELHERENTALS4:11:48268
30.190SIMON Jérôme45FRATROC4:12:17273
31.147COUROUX David47FRABLÉRÉ4:14:17286
32.180MULLER Hervé47FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN4:14:38291
33.650BOURHIS Olivier47FRATCA EVREUX4:15:04293
34.177FLAGEOLLET David46FRALA BRESSAUDE TRIATHLON4:15:27294
35.888MARTIN David47FRATEAM LIFE TRI4:16:02299
36.508TESSIER Laurent47FRAVELAINE-EN-HAYE4:19:32322
37.928SANCHEZ Aaron49MEXMEXICO4:19:58325
38.636LAURENCON Olivier48FRART2O4:20:58337
39.327MOREL Stéphane46FRALA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTE4:21:45341
40.370FROMY Mickael46FRACHARGÉ4:21:53342
41.244ADAM Sylvain48FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:22:23347
42.396FAYET Jean-Christophe47FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE4:22:24348
43.859SCHÄFERS Thorsten45DEUFREIBURG IM BREISGAU4:24:13358
44.494DELFOSSE Nicolas46FRAGERARDMER4:24:29359
45.762COUVET Grégoire49FRAISSY TRIATHLON4:24:40363
46.766BOUTANT Sébastien47FRAPAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIAT4:27:03373
47.644OSINSKI Laurent48FRABESANÇON4:27:09376
48.790CEZARD Bertrand46FRAVIVIERS4:27:30381
49.685WANLESS Mark45GBRJERSEY TRIATHLON CLUB4:29:58395
50.96BUKRY Wojciech45POLKRAKÓW4:30:39401
51.936PARTHIOT Christophe45FRASENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON4:30:44403
52.241SOHL Klaus48DNKODENSE TRIATHLON KLUB4:30:54407
53.554BONNETIER Francis48FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU4:31:00409
54.410DUFFAUT Jean48FRAMIGENNES TRIATHLON4:31:44414
55.857JACQUEMIN Nicolas46FRAEVREUX AC TRIATHLON4:31:48415
56.818GOUSSÉ Jean-Michel45FRANMT544:31:58417
57.465GOETZ Eric45FRAHERRLISHEIM-PRÉS-COLMAR4:32:30420
58.782ZUROWSKI Christophe45FRATRI TOUL TEAM4:32:37422
59.347VAN LINGEN Allard46NLDNTB4:33:26428
60.395NEUZILLET David48FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON4:33:41432
61.781GONON Michel47FRATEAM VERCORS4:35:07440
62.571FLORENTINO Stéphane47FRAMONÉTEAU4:38:39455
63.236AMICE William48FRAEPERNAY TRIATHLON4:38:48458
64.151JAECK Jean-Paul45FRAHILSPRICH4:39:59467
65.257TISSELIN Benoit49FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN4:42:33482
66.405CUOQ Damien47FRAUSP TRIATHLON4:43:53492
67.265BÁRDI Attila45HUNTSG LIMBACH/TRIATHLON4:46:56520
68.105VOGLER Philippe48FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZENDORF4:47:05521
69.493LEBEAU David46FRATEAM TRI 864:48:37531
70.640ZOUAGHI Samuel49FRATAC COLMAR4:49:11536
71.193MULLER Laurent45FRATAC COLMAR4:50:45544
72.599JACQUEMIN Damien46FRANMT544:50:47545
73.647LE CAM Frédéric49FRAASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE4:54:22569
74.454MOTTET Richard47FRAMARTAINVILLE-ÉPREVILLE4:54:43570
75.290KNUTTI Lilian46FRATRIATHLON TOUL REAM4:56:02577
76.98FORDOXCEL Laurent48FRAHOUDREVILLE4:56:20581
77.718CANY Laurent49FRASAINT-AMARIN4:57:26588
78.608GAMBERT Emmanuel45FRAMOYENNEVILLE4:58:02596
79.917DEGHAL Djamel47FRACERCIÉ4:59:25607
80.455CLAUDE Didier48FRAFRESSE-SUR-MOSELLE5:00:51614
81.379BOYÉ Frédéric47FRAPIERRELAYE5:02:03621
82.665HUCHON Guillaume45FRATRIATHLON 915:04:40636
83.220BLANCHEREAU Stéphane48FRATAC5:05:29640
84.723HORSLEY Graham46GBR5:05:49642
85.912HAUDRECHY Cédric46FRACOT D"OPALE TRIATHLON5:07:09647
86.535SOILLY Olivier49FRACOURNON-D'AUVERGNE5:08:00650
87.898BEAULIEU Eric48FRACHARTRES MÉTROPOLE TRIATH5:08:23651
88.734POENOU Jérôme47FRATRIATHLON CHAMPIGNY5:08:27652
89.761LHUILLIER Franck49FRACRAPONNE TRIATHLON5:13:40662
90.682HEAD Jacob47USANONE5:16:07675
91.931BERTRAND Renaud48FRA5:16:30677
92.627PEDRONI Thierry45FRAWITRY-LÈS-REIMS5:16:51678
93.158ESCHBACH Guillaume46FRAPARIS5:19:30688
94.77PIERRET Denis46BELARLON5:20:01691
95.559GOURVEST Eric48FRATRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY5:29:27720
96.515BOUDOT Jean-Marc49FRAAMIENS5:32:26726
97.67GRAND François46FRAKAYSERSBERG-VIGNOBLE5:33:36728
98.296GERVAL Hervé48FRAUSA TRIATHLON5:35:25733
99.91TISSERAND Christophe46FRASAINT-ÉTIENNE-LÈS-REMIREM5:49:59749
100.360HUE Nicolas47FRARAMBOUILLET5:50:32750
101.927NAKAMURA Shin48JPNDÜSSELDORF6:25:51770
DNF443GUILLOTIN Stéphane46FRAUS PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
DNF789LUKAS Olivier45FRAVIVIERS
DNF277PETITFOUR Thibaut46FRABRUMATH TRIATHLON
DNF841YGONIN Cyril45FRADOURDAN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]