Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > XTerra France - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
46 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.929MAIELLO Giovanni50ITAVIRTUS ACQUI3:30:4661
2.656RUSCH Yannick50FRAJOOL TEAM3:41:1494
3.926BERNOT Éric52FRAMETROPOLE GRAND NANCY TRI3:45:47120
4.894SCHNEIDER Jörg51DEUTSV FRICKENHAUSEN3:48:33138
5.567MARTIN Fabrice51FRASAINT-LAURENT-DE-BRÈVEDEN3:48:53139
6.594NOEL Dominique50FRATRITYC3:50:47152
7.403DOCQUOIS Vincent50FRACA ORSAY TRIATHLON4:08:11252
8.107VAN DER VEKEN Pascal53BELGEMBLOUX4:13:38281
9.422DEFFEIN Eric52FRAAJA TRIATHLON4:14:55292
10.383BILLEREY Vincent50FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN4:15:36296
11.748GALLAND Jean52FRAPIERREVILLERS4:18:02313
12.336DUFOSSÉ François50FRASC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NA4:20:08328
13.589CHANE Fred51FRAOLYMPIC NICE NATATION4:21:09339
14.767MARCHAND Alain52FRASAINT-ÉTIENNE-AU-TEMPLE4:23:31352
15.442GHEYSENS Jan51BELZEDELGEM4:23:48356
16.865BOROWY Markus50DEUWSV BAD TÖLZ4:23:52357
17.768KOERBER François52FRAOTTMARSHEIM4:26:58371
18.122LIMBOURG Yves52BELHARZY4:27:06375
19.366PONTHIEUX Wilfrid51FRAPALAISEAU4:27:54382
20.848CHAUVET Yannick51DEUTRIA ECHTERDINGEN4:28:52389
21.558COLIN Rémi54FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON4:38:33454
22.80CHAPELIER Laurent51FRASAINT-LÉONARD4:44:19497
23.178MERLO Sylvain52FRATRI CLUB VOSGES DU NORD4:44:54501
24.902SESSINI Paolo50ITAVILLACIDRO TRIATHLON4:45:55506
25.701DUTRIPON François50FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON4:46:13509
26.406COUCEIRO Eduardo51ARGTRICAT4:48:59535
27.480TOURNOIS Jean-Michel50FRAPARÇAY-MESLAY4:50:10540
28.690FLETTNER Alexander50DEUROSBACH VOR DER HÖHE4:51:32552
29.773KUBEKI Francois51FRAISSY TRIATHLON4:52:06559
30.677BAUDART Eric52FRATRITYC4:57:13587
31.683LAVRIC Franck50FRAKRONOS TRIATHLON4:58:37602
32.708GARCIA Vincent51FRATEC EPINAL5:01:24618
33.187VOGLER Frédéric51FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN5:12:53658
34.770BUARD Thierry53FRABUSSY-SAINT-GEORGES5:16:15676
35.756MICHELON Eric50FRATRIATHLON CLUB TORCY5:18:35683
36.92KLIS David50FRANEUFCHEF5:23:14703
37.364FISCHER LOKOU David52FRA5:27:41716
38.705VAN DE POL Jos51NLDZWEFILO5:30:02721
39.115LAMIELLE Laurent53FRABUC5:42:15738
40.445PRIN Ludovic51FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN5:47:22745
41.89TESSIER Hervé50FRAJEANMÉNIL5:49:14748
42.322HIRSINGER Philippe51FRAUSP PALAISEAU TRIATHLON5:53:59752
DNF344MAUGER Sébastien50FRAYVETOT TRIATHLON
DNF470MEYER Philippe50FRAILLHAEUSERN
DNF560OSTERMANN Rémy50FRATRIMOVAL
DNF428PAULING Dirk51CHETRIATHLON CLUB BADEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]