Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Kids - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
56 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.63REMY Baptiste15FRATRI CLUB VOSGES DU NORD19:211
2.25LEUENBERGER Léo15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER19:512
3.43LIZIER Noan15FRAASPTTMULHOUSE TRIATHLON19:523
4.76WEINBRENNER Eliot15FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO20:204
5.169BOUTANT Pierre15FRAPAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIAT21:016
6.192PUECH Emilien14FRASCAT21:077
7.133DUPONT-MURA Flavien15FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS21:188
8.172LE CAM Pol14FRAASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE21:3510
9.175IFFER Elias14FRATCVDN21:4011
10.126BLOT Thomas15FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS21:4412
11.170VUILLEMIN Baptiste15FRATEC22:0114
12.14KLIS Simon14FRANEUFCHEF22:3516
13.162ANDRE Aurélien15FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLON23:0922
14.39GUICHARD Nathan14FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON23:1323
15.88GIANNANTONIO Matteo15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI23:1725
16.104CHARPILLET Erwan14FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON23:1726
17.29BROUARD Nathan15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER23:2628
18.164JANKE Nelson15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI23:4231
19.96NEAU Simon14FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON23:4632
20.173HART Charlie14GBR23:5634
21.24JAECK Paul15FRAHILSPRICH23:5935
22.154CHASLINE Thibaut15FRATRINAY24:3143
23.134VIELPEAU Baptiste14FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS24:3345
24.40EBER Neven14FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN24:3546
25.57KREBS Jules14FRATRI CLUB VOSGES DU NORD24:5152
26.89BOMO Quentin14FRALE THOLY25:1356
27.187JACQUOT Yves14FRATEC EPINAL25:1457
28.16LAMOTTE Florian15FRAKERLING-LÈS-SIERCK25:1859
29.137MAMES Clément15FRAMIGENNES TRIATHLON25:4865
30.62HERMAL Paulin14FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON25:5366
31.31FLEURENCE Thibault15FRATRIATHLON CLUB DÉODATIEN25:5468
32.45HINGRAY Simon14FRALANEUVEVILLE25:5769
33.124MAHRACH Yanis14FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS26:5280
34.118SARAS Ruben14NLDLA CHAPELLE-AUX-BOIS27:0382
35.204BOUDOT Martin15FRAAMIENS27:0483
36.122DRAPP-PIRA Titouan14FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C27:1787
37.147RENSON Thibault14BELSPRIMONT27:4988
38.12BARBELIN Arthur14FRADIEUZE28:41101
39.9MEY Maxime15FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER28:49102
40.178BAGREL Jean-Loup14FRANMT5429:00103
41.91KLEIN Rowan15FRALE THOLY29:07106
42.41PETIT Pierre15FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON29:07107
43.182BRUMERELLE Loïs14FRACRÉVIC29:36112
44.20VOGLER Robin14FRAOBERMODERN-ZUTZENDORF29:57119
45.100BECK LAMBERT Ivàn14FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU30:17127
46.49POIROT Maximilien15FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB30:47132
47.60DEPOYANT Côme14FRATROC REMIREMONT31:19134
48.190KALTENBACH Julian14FRATROC31:44141
49.203ROBUSTELLI Matteo14FRADOMVALLIER32:40145
50.13PIERRET Léon15BELARLON33:08149
51.105SELEZNEFF Eliott14FRAPARIS35:07156
52.28LEROY Simon15FRADAMELEVIÈRES37:25160
53.144BUCHHOLZER Nicolas14FRAGROS-RÉDERCHING39:15162
54.193GÉRARDIN Noa14FRAPANGE40:13163
DNF205COADOU Maël15FRAAMIENS
DNF66HOUILLON Gabin15FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]