Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Découverte - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
49 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.309FLAMOTTE. Rachel48FRATRITYC2:12:50174
2.266FSAVIGNARD Vanessa43FRAANOULD2:28:06336
3.498FHAEGEL Stéphanie45FRAVILLERS-LE-LAC2:34:36398
4.381FWATELET Jenny41BELTHONNE-LA-LONG2:35:52419
5.407FPANICHI Anne48FRAPERL2:36:55430
6.433FNICOLE Philippe46FRALAY-SAINT-CHRISTOPHE2:37:33437
7.330FKAPPS Nadia43FRAFENETRANGE TRIATHLON2:40:22462
8.502FDONZE Laurence40CHEGORGIER2:40:34467
9.371FFOUINAT Muriel41FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS2:40:52471
10.572FTOUSSAINT Sophie45FRASAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES2:40:56472
11.297FDUMONT Evelyne43FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI2:41:31476
12.781FTISSELIN Virginie44FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN2:42:35487
13.689FFOUCHONNERET Fanny42FRAÉPINAL2:42:51491
14.545FRIGAUD Emmanuelle43FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C2:42:56492
15.342FBILOT Angélique43FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN2:43:37498
16.333FBODSON Lucile41FRATRITYC2:44:27508
17.484FSENY Françoise60BELFLOREFFE2:45:12514
18.745FVERECCHIA Fabienne54FRALES FORGES2:47:22525
19.120FGRIVEL Marie40FRALE THOLY2:47:36526
20.772FBIOTTEAU Nathalie40FRAVENAREY-LES-LAUMES2:48:38535
21.601FMEYER Sandrine53FRATRIMOVAL2:49:40543
22.144FVALERA Nadège46FRACHAMANT2:50:21551
23.343FBARTHELEMY Severine47FRATEC2:50:53557
24.92FCHAUVIN Angeline41FRAGAURIAC2:51:20562
25.847FSPIESER Valérie53FRATACC COLMAR2:53:11573
26.678FHUE Cécile41FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN2:55:28586
27.564FDESMARETS Claude43FRATCA2:55:37587
28.575FFURTAK Sandra42FRATRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY2:56:32595
29.816FDURIN Séverine43FRAMACH32:57:08598
30.609FPERRIN Isabelle51FRAGOLBEY2:58:52607
31.63FGERARD Sybille45FRAWINTZENHEIM2:59:00608
32.299FKIRBIHLER Aude42FRATRIATHLON HOCHFELDEN3:02:53631
33.432FNAGEL Hélène42FRARÉMERING-LÈS-PUTTELANGE3:03:08632
34.582FSUSS Aurélia43FRASESSENHEIM3:03:54635
35.452FCORDUAN Audrey44FRATRITYC3:09:47655
36.671FTHOMASSIN Christine52FRACHALIGNY3:11:17660
37.584FBRONN JACONO Delphine50FRATCA ANDRESY3:12:49666
38.206FLE COZ Enora44FRATOURS3:13:32669
39.425FHOELLINGER Virginie42FRARIMLING3:14:19670
40.569FFERRET Isabelle49FRATRIATHLON CLUB ANDRÉSY3:15:01672
41.263FLOUIS Maelle40FRALA CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD3:23:06684
42.563FGHYSE Laetitia46FRATCA3:23:18685
43.566FFERNANDES Lydie42FRAANDRESY3:23:21686
44.99FBOUTHIER Emilie42FRALAXOU3:25:44691
45.250FLEROY Sonia46FRADAMELEVIÈRES3:35:23695
DNF89FAIZIER Nathalie42FRALE VAL-D'AJOL
DNF706FANDRE ROMEDER Audrey40FRACOLMAR
DNF796FBATTISTON Rachel49FRAGROSBLIEDERSTROFF
DNF496FKIEHL Audrey43FRAOHLUNGEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]