Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 05-07/07/2019, FRA - Xterra France
Rapportenlijst > Découverte - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
238 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCClubTijdScrGemeente
1.129KREBS Laurent44FRAMERTZWILLER1:52:3328
2.228JORDAN David41FRABROCHON1:53:5732
3.783DUTERNE Jessy41FRASAPOIS1:54:1735
4.60POIROT Stéphane52FRALA BRESSE1:55:0438
5.66PROVINS Sébastien46FRANANCY1:56:1846
6.696GNOS Loïc40FRAANDLAU1:56:2347
7.298SCHILLINGER Didier43FRAHTC1:56:5148
8.61LESNE Florian40CHEBIENNE1:56:5550
9.437HENRY Pascal50FRAHADOL1:58:2961
10.32MONMESSIN William41FRADOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE1:59:2166
11.121BARBELIN Francis57FRANANCY1:59:3068
12.443TISSERAND Philippe46FRAÉLOYES1:59:5672
13.455PARIS Jean-Marc53FRASAINTE-MARIE-AUX-CHÊNES2:00:2274
14.76JACQUET Laurent40FRAÉBERSVILLER2:01:1478
15.646DE MEERSMAN Thibaut40BELTRIBIKESTATION2:01:5282
16.190BREJOT Sylvain42FRAVAGNEY2:02:2686
17.495KEHL Guillaume43FRAOHLUNGEN2:03:0993
18.316ABEL Francis56FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:04:56103
19.24ZIMMERMANN Thierry55FRAMULHOUSE2:05:33109
20.603COCQUET Stéphane49FRATOS TRIATHLON2:05:39110
21.364CHRIST Jean-Yves40FRAASPTT TRI MULHOUSE2:06:27113
22.9VALROFF Flavien43FRAGÉRARDMER2:06:33114
23.111CLAIR Fabien50FRAGÉRARDMER2:07:03118
24.683DEBART Antoine40FRASMAC TRIATHLON2:07:05119
25.893VAXELAIRE Patrick52FRA2:07:07120
26.865CADAMURO Florent46FRADEYVILLERS2:08:30130
27.127LAMBERT Franz43FRAMONTIGNÉ-LE-BRILLANT2:08:40133
28.375MAUREY Laurent45FRANANCY2:09:25144
29.142CLEMENT Alain40FRARAON-AUX-BOIS2:09:33145
30.39HAESSIG David42FRAPREUSCHDORF2:09:34146
31.48BECK Raphaël44FRABLAINVILLE-SUR-L'EAU2:09:47150
32.416CALLENS Benjamin46FRACERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PAR2:09:51152
33.212GROUX Fabien46FRAGÉRARDMER2:10:12155
34.96CLAUDE Laurent49FRADOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE2:10:21156
35.587LENHARD Christophe45FRAGROS-RÉDERCHING2:10:37158
36.362VIRY Nicolas40FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:11:12161
37.611ALVES Carlos51PRTLINGOLSHEIM2:11:27165
38.550JOTTARD Christophe44BELP82:11:38168
39.408LOCATELLI Mathieu40FRADUCS DE LUNEVILLE2:13:16179
40.349PIERRET Jean Marie45FRATGV542:13:41182
41.493JOB Sébastien41FRAKRIEGSHEIM2:13:41183
42.702SONZOGNI Olivier53FRASORCY-SAINT-MARTIN2:14:28189
43.872GERARD Sylvain42FRABALGAU2:14:29190
44.860KALTENBACH Jérôme44FRADOMMARTIN-LÈS-REMIREMONT2:14:38193
45.54GRANDJEAN Benoit50FRATAINTRUX2:15:15197
46.102UBEL Olivier40FRAGERSTHEIM2:15:19198
47.896DEIBER Marc48FRAFAST GUEBWILLER2:15:33202
48.445DIDIERLAURENT Christian55FRAVAGNEY2:15:34203
49.649STOLTZ Cédric44FRADIJON SINGLETRACK2:15:39206
50.508FRECHIN Jean Charles46FRALE THILLOT2:15:48207
51.6THIRIET Arnaud40FRALA BRESSE2:16:05209
52.154STRUPP Didier44FRACOSSWILLER2:16:08211
53.804POIREL Sébastien43FRALUNÉVILLE2:16:47216
54.634CROZAT.A Arnaud47FRAREIMS TRIATHLON2:16:51217
55.585POIROT Régis52FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER2:17:13220
56.454DANLION Michel52FRAKANFEN2:17:21222
57.350MEZUREUX Jean-Marc50FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:17:30224
58.196LHEUREUX Jean Christophe53FRABOUXIÈRES-AUX-DAMES2:17:40226
59.645DEGUILLAUME Fred41BELJEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE2:17:59229
60.852LECLERC Bertrand44FRARAON-AUX-BOIS2:18:02230
61.390ROYER Olivier40FRAANCY-SUR-MOSELLE2:18:16234
62.529REY Jean-Marc48FRAAMANVILLERS2:18:43239
63.305NOEL Laurent48FRATGV542:18:50242
64.281PETIT Laurent47FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:19:50246
65.662POUILLE Francois45FRAMAMETZ2:20:10249
66.718SPITZHORN Oliver54DEUKERN-HAUS-TEAM RSG MONTAB2:20:18252
67.544RIGAUD Etienne48FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C2:20:25253
68.824ZAGALA Thomas41FRASÉLESTAT2:20:41256
69.902MERCIER Eric47FRAAYDOILLES2:20:51260
70.779KELLER Christophe40FRAPIBLANGE2:20:54262
71.675MEIER Matthaeus57CHETRIATHLON CLUB BADEN2:21:02263
72.519REMPP Hervé41FRAOHLUNGEN2:21:28267
73.756PAUCHARD Jean-Yves44FRAROVILLE-DEVANT-BAYON2:21:32268
74.517ORLANDO Fabrice47FRAPETITE-ROSSELLE2:21:50271
75.293GUICHARD Jérôme45FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON2:21:59273
76.465PEROZ Lionel50FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI2:22:08274
77.553ROUGIEUX Damien43FRAVELAINE-SOUS-AMANCE2:22:13275
78.361BRESSON Patrick59FRAMETZ TRIATHLON2:22:13276
79.850RUBSCH Daniel50DEURIQUEWIHR2:22:33278
80.304HYPOLITE Jean Claude47FRAJARNISY TRIATHLON2:23:24286
81.677HARDY Pascal55BELCHIMAY2:23:49290
82.51MEY Sébastien42FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER2:23:59293
83.366BACHELET Benoit52FRASCA TRIATHLON2:24:33297
84.415ROCHOTTE Jean-Michel48FRATRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE2:24:34298
85.727MISSE Yann40FRASAINT-AMARIN2:24:37299
86.38CRETUAL Stephan46FRABRIEY2:25:10307
87.755BECKER Christophe40FRASAINT-MAX2:25:12308
88.659CLAEYS Richard46FRABESANÇON2:25:45314
89.853MONTAGNE Olivier47FRAMONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIA2:25:48315
90.200BONNEL Stéphane44FRAPAIR-ET-GRANDRUPT2:26:09317
91.818MEYER Patrick50FRAREICHSHOFFEN2:26:13319
92.317FORT Jean Baptiste44FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN2:26:24321
93.58SIBILLE Damien42FRAPOUXEUX2:26:33324
94.59THOMAS Cyril44FRAPOUXEUX2:27:26329
95.560GARNIER Jean-François55FRAFONTAINE-LÈS-DIJON2:27:42332
96.717DIAS David43FRASENS TRIATHLON2:28:13337
97.189CHARROIS Jean-Baptiste41FRABAYON2:28:23339
98.547CORDA Emmanuel44FRARIS-ORANGIS2:28:30340
99.132DELSARTE Jérémie40FRAAUMONTZEY2:28:48342
100.526DRAPP Emmanuel48FRASARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON C2:29:11346
101.340NOURDIN Jean Philippe55FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN2:29:13347
102.555BRY Jean Jacques49FRALUDRES2:29:28348
103.583SUSS Jean-Michel43FRASESSENHEIM2:29:49351
104.255JURCZYK Krystian41FRAGUNDERSHOFFEN2:29:55353
105.530VIARD Céline48FRAAMANVILLERS2:30:04354
106.74KRETZ Olivier42FRASTRASBOURG2:30:05355
107.148HUMBERT Gerald47FRACORCELLES-CORMONDRÈCHE2:30:09356
108.554COINTEAUX Alban42FRAVILLE-EN-VERMOIS2:30:21358
109.879MAROCHINI Laurent44FRATRITYC2:30:34361
110.271PIERRON Valérien41FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:30:39362
111.742DESVIGNES Florent43FRAGISSEY-SUR-OUCHE2:30:56365
112.75ROTH Pascal51FRAHŒRDT2:31:41373
113.352GALL Lionel41FRABRUMATH TRIATHLON2:31:41374
114.291VANSTEENLAND Pascal57BELTPA2:31:48376
115.782CORBEL Daniel51FRATEAN VAL'EURE TRIATHLON2:32:51385
116.780DELHUMEAU Yann40FRAPIBLANGE2:34:24395
117.518PERNOT Nicolas45FRAOHLUNGEN2:34:25396
118.541MAIRE Arnaud40FRABESANÇON2:34:30397
119.616CHOVET Olivier47FRANMT542:35:03405
120.648UTARD Christian56FRABAN-DE-SAPT2:35:14407
121.886CUNY Christophe47FRA2:35:15409
122.559NOISETTE Maxime41FRAVILLE-D'AVRAY2:35:22412
123.278BROCHIN Boris45FRANMT542:35:25413
124.370FOUINAT Olivier45FRAVERT 2 CHABLIS2:35:35415
125.239FUMASOLI Christophe46FRABAN-SUR-MEURTHE-CLEFCY2:35:57420
126.165CAPELLI Frédéric46FRAHEILLECOURT2:36:15423
127.570PAUCHET Jérôme40FRAVALINES2:36:22424
128.449MAIRE Gilles62FRAMETZ TRIATHLON2:37:03432
129.814MEYER Jérôme42FRAINGLANGE2:37:05433
130.398EGGEN Christian44FRABALDERSHEIM2:37:49440
131.246LELOUP Grégory42FRAWINTZENHEIM2:37:54441
132.429HOUDAYER Philippe49FRASTRASBOURG2:38:19446
133.868TOLMER Jérôme41FRALE PETIT-QUEVILLY2:38:42447
134.41SONTOT Frédéric46FRATUCQUEGNIEUX2:38:58451
135.207FERNANDES Arthur46FRALA NORVILLE2:39:05452
136.792GIORDANO Fabrice40FRALONGEVILLE-LÈS-SAINT-AVOL2:39:26454
137.686RIOS José45FRACHIMAY2:39:28455
138.516HUCK David45FRAGEUDERTHEIM2:39:46457
139.139MATHIEU Olivier43FRALE SYNDICAT2:39:47458
140.312VOZ David42BELTGV542:40:15460
141.899BOYARD Olivier46FRAMETZ2:40:30465
142.4LEGRAS Jacques52FRADOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE2:40:45470
143.174HOLTZ Fabien46FRAAMANVILLERS2:41:23475
144.118FIEGEL Norbert53FRAÉGUELSHARDT2:41:43477
145.302LAMBEL Hugues45FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB2:41:55478
146.197BASSELIN Eric46FRABAYON2:41:56479
147.839FERREIRA Mathieu43FRACRÉGY-LÈS-MEAUX2:42:17483
148.809PACHTCHENKO Alain58FRAAUDUN-LE-TICHE2:42:32486
149.147FABRE Thierry49FRALUNÉVILLE2:43:09493
150.262LOUIS Régis43FRALA CELLE-SAINT-CLOUD2:43:40499
151.622PEROZ Thierry55FRAMOULINS-LÈS-METZ2:43:44500
152.213GROSDIDIER Jean Claude65FRASAINT-MICHEL-SUR-MEURTHE2:43:52502
153.625SIMMONDS Stuart45GBRSTRASBOURG2:44:02504
154.35KLEIN Frank Olivier44FRAVANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY2:44:34509
155.524SARAS Carolus54NLDLA CHAPELLE-AUX-BOIS2:44:44510
156.328LEONARD Christophe51FRATRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA2:44:57511
157.2MENOTTI Matthieu41FRAHOMMERT2:45:08513
158.307NOSS Benoît48FRACA BELVAUX2:45:21515
159.461PHILIPPE Sébastien44FRAVENEUX-LES-SABLONS2:45:48517
160.78DE FILIPPO Sébastien42FRAXERTIGNY2:46:34520
161.244NARCY Jean Francois47FRABUSSY-SAINT-GEORGES2:47:40528
162.467SELEZNEFF Pierre45FRAPARIS2:47:46530
163.562LELEUX Matthieu43FRATRI LANEUVEVILLE2:47:49531
164.360TASSART Nicolas42FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM2:47:57533
165.679VAGNER Sébastien45FRAHAGUENAU2:48:16534
166.542GUILLAUME Stéphane52FRATRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTA2:48:38536
167.797SIMIC Nicolas42FRASPICHEREN2:49:07539
168.525LEFEBVRE Jérôme42FRACHATOU2:49:20540
169.665BRIOT Denis42FRADOMBASLE-SUR-MEURTHE2:49:37541
170.115KLEIN Hervé44FRALENONCOURT2:50:05548
171.712TATON Jean Marc50FRAPARIS2:50:17550
172.270BALDEWECK Christophe46FRATACC2:50:28552
173.435VERSET Francis53BELARLON2:50:33553
174.98MARANDEL Jean Charles47FRALAXOU2:50:43556
175.482ORTEGA Régis44FRACHARVIEU-CHAVAGNEUX2:51:48564
176.320BAZARD Francis52FRATRITYC2:51:50565
177.325ZINCK Fabrice49FRATGV542:51:58567
178.237HUMBERT Philippe58FRASAINT-NABORD2:52:21568
179.413GEORGES Steeves54FRAEPINAL2:52:48571
180.762ORSI Brice41FRAPIBLANGE2:53:29574
181.106PREISS GRUNENWALD Matthieu45FRACOLMAR2:53:46575
182.817PARCOLLET Francis65FRALESMÉNILS2:54:03576
183.208BOURGEOIS Olivier46FRANANCY2:54:05577
184.624FLICK Christoph40FRAKEHL2:54:40580
185.698WILLEMS Yves45BELTCBM2:54:52581
186.1LAVARET Cyril43FRAGOURNAY-SUR-MARNE2:55:13585
187.571PERROTEY Maxime40FRASAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES2:55:42590
188.469ARNHOLT Jean-Michel49FRASEEBACH2:56:16594
189.697DARBOT Bertrand45FRALIVERDUN2:56:53597
190.574MARCHAND Matthieu47FRATRIATH' CLUB ANDRÉSY2:57:28599
191.178RINGEISEN Hervé45FRAKERTZFELD2:57:44601
192.176BERG Yoann42FRAROVILLE-DEVANT-BAYON2:57:55602
193.777MAUCHIEN Steve49FRAMOYEUVRE-GRANDE2:58:33604
194.586MALOU Alban56FRATALANGE2:58:35606
195.68HUTTING Rénald42BEL2:59:39612
196.655MATHIS Emmanuel46FRADIEUZE3:01:00621
197.654MATHIS Stéphane48FRAAMNÉVILLE3:01:00622
198.775BRIALLART Patrick61FRAA.A.S FRESNES TRIATHLON3:01:06623
199.275BOUTRY Luc66FRACCCE3:01:16624
200.194FERRÉ Martial45FRAGÉRARDMER3:01:32625
201.759PUNTEL Yves61FRADAMERY3:01:55626
202.640ROUSSET Laurent43FRAVILLEFONTAINE3:02:11629
203.720COURTOIS Pascal44BELOUPEYE3:03:23634
204.887PLUVINAGE Olivier43FRABRUXELLES3:04:03636
205.113UMORET Thierry58FRAVANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY3:05:40642
206.499LUTHI Allan40FRAVIC-SUR-SEILLE3:05:41643
207.422VANNSON Thierry57FRACHANTRAINE3:07:39646
208.108PERRIN Bruno45FRATHIONVILLE3:07:58647
209.219ENGELMANN Gael46FRAGÉRARDMER3:08:24649
210.21ARNOLD Dominique52FRAGRANGES-SUR-VOLOGNE3:08:56650
211.81MERCIER Olivier47FRAGÉRARDMER3:09:11651
212.82MERCIER Wilfried44FRAGÉRARDMER3:09:11652
213.451CORDUAN Stéphane47FRATRITYC3:09:47656
214.667GOMEZ Juan Pedro56FRASAINT-MAX3:11:16659
215.5LENGRAND Antoine44FRACOLMAR3:12:17663
216.84MAGNET Bernard53BELLA BRUYÈRE3:12:31664
217.595CHEVALLIER Philippe55FRATRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY3:12:57667
218.890CHOSET Lonnie51ISRTEL AVIV-YAFO3:16:28673
219.311LAGEL Marc44FRAUASG3:16:57674
220.117VILLETTE Olivier45FRALAXOU3:17:27676
221.100BOUTHIER Nicolas46FRALAXOU3:17:27677
222.300FAETIBOLT Frank55FRATAC COLMAR3:18:45679
223.399EGGEN André54FRAPALAISEAU3:18:45680
224.3SIMON Etienne53FRAPULNOY3:21:35682
225.355FOURMAUX Nicolas43FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS3:21:42683
226.612MILTON Eric55FRATRIATH'CLUB ANDRÉSY3:23:23687
227.337TISCHMEYER Michael51DEUTG VIKTORIA AUGSBURG3:24:41690
228.457CORDUAN Olivier56FRASAINT-NAZAIRE3:27:02692
DSQ46VINCENT Xavier45FRALE SYNDICAT2:47:16
DNF705ANDRE Jocelyn42FRACOLMAR
DNF491BARDET Philippe51FRALES TRITONS MELDOIS
DNF439BECQUART Pierre53FRAEPPING
DNF661CARASSUS Patrice46FRAVY-LÈS-LURE
DNF167COLOTTE Bruno44FRAUZEMAIN
DNF12GENELOT Aurélien40FRAGÉRARDMER
DNF406HENNUY Johan46BELPROFONDEVILLE
DNF71MARIN Julien43FRAKERTZFELD
DNF730WERTH Frédéric40FRAFRŒNINGEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]